Cart 0
Horizon Compact+ Fiber Cable, Multi-Mode (requires separate power cable)

Horizon Compact+ Fiber Cable, Multi-Mode (requires separate power cable)

$200.00

Pre-assembled multi-mode fiber cables for Horizon Compact+.  Uses weatherized connector at ODU side and standard LC duplex connector at device side.

Please note this cable can only be used with SX Fiber Horizon Compact+ units, which are noted with an "SX" in their product code - PxHPzzyySXR2.

Requires separate power cable and surge arrestor (ordered separately).


Share this Product


More from this collection